10 December 2008

Tim Thomas


Tim has been putting in work for a long time in SD. Someone hooks this fool up with a board sponsor. Peep game

2 comments:

Jon Bon Jovi said...

I heard some dude bumpin that song a few weeks ago, and was laughing my ass off. Why didn't I think of this shit? This is the realist shit ever.

"My president is black, my Lambo's blue
And I'll be goddamned if my rims ain't too. My money's light green and my Jordans light grey"

"I say and I quote, "We need a miracle"
And I say a miracle cause this shit is hysterical
By my nephews and nieces, I will email Jesus
Tell him forward to Moses and CC Allah"

"Haha, my president is black
I'm important too though, my Lambo's blue
I was, I was the first nigga to ride through my hood in a Lamborghini yeah haha"

treboux said...

That guy is siiiick!